Faithfull FAIPFLEXROLL Flexifit Plastering Trowel System Storage Roll

Faithfull Flexi Trowel Tool Roll

Faithfull FAIPFLEXROLL Flexifit Plastering Trowel System Storage Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPFLEXROLL Flexifit Plastering Trowel System Storage Roll

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel Tool Roll, FAIPFLEXROLL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plasterers Trowel Foam Blade Or Complete 12" to 28"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPFLEXROLL Flexifit Plastering Trowel System Storage Roll

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPFLEXROLL Flexifit Plastering Trowel System Storage Roll

In stock
£21.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPFLEXROLL Flexifit Plastering Trowel System Storage Roll

In stock
£22.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexi Trowel Tool Roll

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexi Trowel Tool Roll

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIPFLEXROLL Flexifit Plastering Trowel System Storage Roll

Cheapest offer

This convenient roll can fit three of your Faithfull Flexi Fit Blades (up to 400mm/16in) Designed to carry three 12in - 16in interchangeable blades, plus the FAIPFLEXMAS Trowel Made from durable 600 denier to provide heavy duty protection Features two corner eyelets suitable for hanging the piece, to enable easy access, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£18.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIFLEXI16F Flexifit Trowel Plastic Blade With Foam Kit 16In (406Mm)
£36.75
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cork Handle Flexi Stainless Plastering Finishing Trowel, 11,14,16,18"
£41.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Master Trowel
£11.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)
£31.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 355mm (14in)
£23.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95