Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stainless Steel Flexifit Trowel With Foam 14In

3-5 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel 14In C/W Foam Steel, Multi

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Flexifit Foam Backed Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel Blade 14"

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Foam Backed Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel Blade

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)

In stock
£38.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)

In stock
£38.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)

Cheapest offer

Flexifit 0.3mm stainless steel blades are the only metal interchangeable blades available with a unique 10mm water resistant foam backing. This drastically increases the blades flexibility in use compared to a fixed handle flexible trowel Supplied with a full blade guard, to protect the blade when not in use These blades draw water to the surface of the plaster leaving it ready to decorate The blades are part of the Faithfull Flexifit blade range and are designed for use in conjunction with the FAIPFLEXMAS Flexi Master Trowel All blades have one edge with square corners and the other with rounded corners, for individual preference, helps to increase the number of applications the system can be used for. No need for breaking in, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£31.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk