Faithfull FLO280 Small Plastic Float 11 X 4.1/4 In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Plasterers Float 280mm 110mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Plasterers Float

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Small Plastic Float

Branch Delivery
£7.55
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull FAISFLOAT Small Plastic Float 11IN X 4.5/16IN

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISFLOAT Small Plastic Float 11IN X 4.5/16IN

In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISFLOAT Small Plastic Float 11IN X 4.5/16IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.74
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISFLOAT Small Plastic Float 11IN X 4.5/16IN

£8.97
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Small Plastic Float 11 X 4.1/4 In Faisfloat

1-3 working days
£8.97
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FLO280 Small Plastic Float 11 X 4.1/4 In
£5.21
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FLO280 Small Plastic Float 11 X 4.1/4 In

Cheapest offer

This sturdy float is a lightweight one piece polyurethane moulding. The pattern face is non-absorbent and is used for applying plaster cement and other building materials.Small Float Size: 280 x 110mm (11 x 4 1/4 in)PTDFAISFLOAT
£5.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com