Faithfull FLO345 Large Plastic Float 14 X 6In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Large Plastic Float 355 x 150mm (14 x 6in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bradfords Contract Large Plastic Float 702L

Branch Delivery
£9.58
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Plastic Plasterers Float 350mm 150mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Plasterers Float

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Large Plastic Float 14 X 6In Failfloat

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAILFLOAT Large Plastic Float 14in x 6in

1-2 days
£10.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull Large Plastic Float 355 x 150mm (14 x 6in)

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Large Plastic Float 355 x 150mm (14 x 6in)

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FLO345 Large Plastic Float 14 X 6In
£6.61
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FLO345 Large Plastic Float 14 X 6In

Cheapest offer

This sturdy float is a lightweight one piece polyurethane moulding. The pattern face is non-absorbent and is used for applying plaster cement and other building materials.Large Float Size: 350 x 150mm (14 x 6in)PTDFAILFLOAT
£6.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com