Faithfull ZF0802 High-Pressure Hand Pump Max. 160 Psi

Faithfull Floor Bike Pump FAIAUHPUMP – High Pressure, Non-slip Base, Adapters & Clips, 160psi

Faithfull ZF0802 High-Pressure Hand Pump Max. 160 Psi

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUHPUMP High Pressure Floor Bike Pump with non slip foot plate includes additional adapators and clips for storage. Max 160psi

In stock
£19.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUHPUMP High Pressure Floor Bike Pump with non slip foot plate includes additional adapators and clips for storage. Max 160psi

In stock
£20.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUHPUMP High Pressure Hand Pump Max 160PSI

3-5 days
£20.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zf0802 High-Pressure Hand Pump Max. 160 Psi Faiauhpump

1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAUHPUMP High Pressure Floor Bike Pump with non slip foot plate includes additional adapators and clips for storage. Max 160psi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUHPUMP High Pressure Floor Bike Pump with non slip foot plate includes additional adapators and clips for storage. Max 160psi

In stock
£23.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUHPUMP High Pressure Floor Bike Pump with non slip foot plate includes additional adapators and clips for storage. Max 160psi

In stock
£23.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull High Pressure Hand Pump Max 160Psi, Red

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FP0901 Foot Pump Single Cylinder With Gauge
£21.59
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull ZF0802 High-Pressure Hand Pump Max. 160 Psi

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull High-Pressure Hand Pump features a large air cylinder with a long plunging action providing rapid inflation and achieving a high-pressure output of up to 160 psi / 11 bar.The durable steel body has a double-sided footplate for added stability with a large twin grip pump handle providing a comfortable grip for ease of use. The pump is fitted with an analogue pressure gauge with a maximum reading of 160 psi /11 bar and a generous 60cm long rubber hose fitted with a double-head connector for use with both Schrader and Presta valves. Hose clips are also provided for neat and easy storage. Supplied complete with additional adaptors for use with balls toys and other inflatable items. Specifications: Hose Length: 60cm.Maxi. Pressure Reading: 160 psi / 11 bar.PTDFAIAUHPUMP
£14.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com