Faithfull RI54-STFLC214PG Flooring Chisel With Safety Grip 57Mm (2.1/4In)

Faithfull Flooring Chisel FAIEC214PG - 57 mm (2.25 in) with Grip

Faithfull RI54-STFLC214PG Flooring Chisel With Safety Grip 57Mm (2.1/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flooring Chisel and Grip 65mm

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flooring Chisel and Grip

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIEC214PG Flooring Chisel - 57 mm (2.25 Inch) with Grip

In stock
£8.60
Delivery from £2.88

Faithfull Faiec214Pg Flooring Chisel 57mm (2.1/4In) With Safety Grip

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIEC214PG Flooring Chisel - 57 mm (2.25 Inch) with Grip

In stock
£10.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIEC214PG Flooring Chisel - 57 mm (2.25 Inch) with Grip

In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIEC214PG Flooring Chisel - 57 mm (2.25 Inch) with Grip

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIEC214PG Flooring Chisel 57mm (2.1/4in) with Safety Grip

1-2 days
£11.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Flooring Chisel FAIEC214 57 mm (2.1/4 Inch)
£8.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Flooring Chisel
£11.14
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI54-STFLC214 Flooring Chisel 57Mm (2.1/4In)
£4.40
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI54-STFLC214PG Flooring Chisel With Safety Grip 57Mm (2.1/4In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull flooring chisels are designed for cutting the tongue in laid tongued and grooved floorboarding in order to remove part of the board. They have a hardened and tempered cutting edge. NOT TO BE USED FOR CUTTING BRICKSThe Faithfull FAIEC214PG Flooring chisel is fitted with a sturdy rubber safety grip and has the following dimensions:Size: 230 x 57mm (9 x 2.1/4 inch). NOT TO BE USED FOR CUTTING BRICKSPTDFAIEC214PG
£5.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com