Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch

Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

In stock
£21.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

In stock
£22.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

In stock
£22.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 16 x 4in FAISGTFL16S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 16 x 4in FAISGTFL16SS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTFL16SS Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4in Soft Grip Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SGTFL16SS Soft Grip Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4-inch

Cheapest offer

Fitted with a full sized soft -grip handle for user comfort Blade size: 16 x 4 inch Weight: 0.465 kg FAISGTFL16SS, Weight: 0.47 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Prestige Cement Trowel 16 x 4.3/4in
£32.14
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Margin Trowel Prestige 125 x 50 mm (5 x 2 in)
£13.54
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flooring Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 16 X 4In Multi Colour (400 X 100mm (16 X 4In))
£29.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Fai014 Prestige Trowel & Square 12mm (1/2In) Faiptts12
£11.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Prestige Cement Trowel 16 X 4.3/4In Multi Colour (One Size)
£44.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00