Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4In) Faifs1200

Faithfull Folding Square 1200Mm (47.1/4In)

Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4In) Faifs1200

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.81
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFS1200 Folding Square 1200mm (48in) |

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFS1200 Folding Square 1200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4in) - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4in) FAIFS1200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery

Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4in)

£51.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4in) FAIFS1200

£52.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Folding Square 1200mm (47.1/4In) Faifs1200

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Folding Square is a heavy-duty aluminium construction folding square with 90 and 45 angles for greater versatility. Ideal for use when laying floors, patios and for other similar building work where measuring accuracy is a major consideration. Quick and easy to fold and comes complete with a carry case. Supplied with carry case.Supplied with carry case. Size: 1200mm.
£39.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull FAIFS600 Aluminium Folding Builders Square 600mm (24in) With Carry Case
£20.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFS600 Aluminium Folding Builders Square 600mm (24in) With Carry Case & FAICSQUICK Quick Roofing Square Aluminium 180mm (7in)
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIFS1200 Aluminium Folding Builders Square 1200mm (48in) With Carry Case
£40.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Folding Square Multi Colour (1200mm)
£52.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00