Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre

In stock
£42.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre

In stock
£42.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Open Drum Cable Reel 240 Volt 25 Metre 13 Amp 2 Socket Fppcr25M

1-3 working days
£46.18
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre

In stock
£47.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Open Drum Cable Reel 240 Volt 25 Metre 13 Amp 2 Socket FPPC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus CR2513 Open Drum Cable Reel 240V 13A 2-Socket 25m

Unknown
£47.82

Faithfull FPPCR25M Cable Reel 25m - 13amp 230v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre

Cheapest offer

Sturdy steel frame Carry handle 2 outlet sockets to run 1 or more power tools Complies to BS5733, Weight: 7.3193470984 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk