Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Green

Faithfull FSC Carpenterfts Pencils – Green, Hard – Pack of 10

Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Hard (Green)

In stock
£6.04
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Hard (Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fsc Carpenter's Pencils - Green / Hard Pack 10 Faicpg10Fsc

1-3 working days
£6.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Hard (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Hard (Green)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Hard (Green)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.58
Free Delivery
Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Green

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils are professional marking tools designed for general carpentry applications. These green carpenter's pencils feature a hard graphite compound that delivers reliable marking performance across a wide range of materials, making them ideal for site work and workshop use. Suitable for marking timber, plasterboard, brick, and most construction materials, these pencils leave a clearly visible line that shows through regardless of the material's grain or surface texture. The hard graphite formulation provides durability and consistent line quality throughout extended use, though they are not recommended for some metals or polished and glazed surfaces. These pencils are manufactured using FSC-certified wood, demonstrating responsible sourcing practices. FSC certification ensures the wood products meet rigorous environmental, social, and economic standards for sustainability. Supplied in packs of ten, these carpenter's pencils provide excellent valu
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk