Faithfull Fsc Carpenterfts Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.62
Free Delivery

Faithful FSC Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack (Medium Graded Pencils)

1-4 days
£2.87
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Red Pack of 10

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Red

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock
£6.04
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fsc Carpenter's Pencils - Red / Medium Pack 10 Faicpr10Fsc

1-3 working days
£6.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FSC Carpenter's Pencils - Red / Medium Pack 10 FAICPR10FSC

2-3 days
£7.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Fsc Carpenterfts Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 10)
£2.62
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Carpenterfts Pencils - Green / Hard (Pack 10)
£2.17
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Carpenterfts Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 10)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Red Carpenter's Pencils have been designed for general carpentry use and feature a medium hard graphite compound. They can be used to mark almost any material except for some metals and polished/glazed surfaces and leave a visible line regardless of the material's grain.FSC-certified wood is used in the manufacture of this product. Wood products with FSC certification undergo a rigorous set of environmental social and economic requirements to be considered sustainable and responsibly sourced.PTDFAICPR10FSC
£2.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com