Faithfull Fsc Straight Gouge Carving Chisel 6.3Mm (1/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Straight Gouge Carving Chisel 1/4"

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Straight Gouge Carving Chisel

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fsc Straight Gouge Carving Chisel 6.3mm (1/4In)

1-3 working days
£8.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Straight Gouge Carving Chisel 6.3mm (1/4in) in Brown Faithfull Brown

3-5 working days
£9.13

Faithfull FSC Straight Gouge Carving Chisel 6.3mm (1/4in)

2-3 days
£9.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull RIAYDST Fsc Ash Myd Handle Straight Taper 28In
£18.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sledge Hammer Handle FSC Certified Hickory 915mm (36in) Wax Finish
£11.82
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Straight Gouge Carving Chisel
£11.10
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RIAPDST Fsc Ash Pyd Handle Straight Taper 28In
£7.09
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 60814016 Fsc Hickory Joiners Hammer Handle 300Mm (12In)
£4.01
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Straight Gouge Carving Chisel 6.3Mm (1/4In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Straight Gouge Carving Chisel comes with wooden handle deep seated tang brass ferrule and fully polished blade. Gouges are designed with a concave blade to remove wood without causing splintering. The depth of the curve or sweep determines the depth-of-cut. This product is made with FSC® 100% Certified Wood from well-managed forests. Please Note: Woodcarving chisels will require final sharpening prior to their first use. Specifications: Blade Width: 6.3mm (1/4in).Overall Length: 220mm.PTDFAIWCARV1F
£4.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com