Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp 50mm

Faithfull GCL/SM/2 Hobbyists Clamp 50Mm (2In)

Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull GCL/SM/2 Hobbyists Clamp 50mm (2in)

Unknown
£5.18

Faithfull FAIHC2 Mini G Clamp 51 mm (2 Inch) Capacity, 22 mm Throat , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.84
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHC2 Mini G Clamp 51 mm (2 Inch) Capacity, 22 mm Throat , Blue

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull FAIHC2 Mini G Clamp 51 mm (2 Inch) Capacity, 22 mm Throat , Blue

In stock
£6.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC2 Mini G Clamp 51 mm (2 Inch) Capacity, 22 mm Throat , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Gcl/sm/2 Hobbyists Clamp 50mm 2In Faihc2

1-3 working days
£7.38
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHC2 Mini G Clamp 51 mm (2 Inch) Capacity, 22 mm Throat , Blue

In stock
£7.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp 50mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp with 50mm capacity offers a versatile mid-range size that's suitable for a wide variety of general workshop tasks. This popular dimension makes it ideal for typical DIY projects, furniture repairs, woodworking assemblies, and craft applications where a moderate clamping reach is required. The slim, compact section design is particularly advantageous when working in confined spaces or when positioning multiple clamps on a single workpiece. The high-quality cast body construction ensures this clamp delivers exceptional strength and durability, providing a secure hold for demanding applications. The plated handle, screw and swivel pad offer excellent resistance to rust, maintaining smooth operation over years of regular use. Features and Benefits: • 50mm capacity ideal for general workshop and DIY tasks • Versatile size suitable for furniture repairs and woodworking • Slim design allows easy use in restricted spaces • High-quality cast body for reliable cla
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)