Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp 75mm

Faithfull GCL/SM/3 Hobbyists Clamp 75Mm (3In)

Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp 75mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHC3 Mini G Clamp,Blue,76 mm (3 Inch) Capacity, 32 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHC3 Mini G Clamp,Blue,76 mm (3 Inch) Capacity, 32 mm

In stock
£7.83
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIHC3 Mini G Clamp,Blue,76 mm (3 Inch) Capacity, 32 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Gcl/sm/3 Hobbyists Clamp 75mm 3In Faihc3

1-3 working days
£8.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHC3 Mini G Clamp,Blue,76 mm (3 Inch) Capacity, 32 mm

In stock
£8.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC3 Mini G Clamp,Blue,76 mm (3 Inch) Capacity, 32 mm

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC3 Mini G Clamp,Blue,76 mm (3 Inch) Capacity, 32 mm

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp 75mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Hobbyists G Clamp with 75mm capacity is the largest model in the range, providing extended reach for more substantial workpieces and deeper clamping requirements. This generous size makes it particularly well-suited for furniture construction, larger woodworking projects, and applications where you need to reach further across the workpiece whilst maintaining secure pressure. Despite its larger capacity, the slim, compact section design remains an advantage when working in limited spaces or positioning the clamp at awkward angles. The high-quality cast body construction delivers exceptional strength and durability, ensuring reliable performance even under demanding workshop conditions. The plated handle, screw and swivel pad provide excellent rust resistance, guaranteeing smooth operation and long service life. Features and Benefits: • 75mm capacity ideal for larger projects and deeper reach • Perfect for furniture construction and substantial woodworking • Slim profile s
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Gcl/sm/3 Hobbyists Clamp 75mm 3In Faihc3
£8.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00