Faithfull 8150A-6 Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

Faithfull Glasscutter Single Wheel Tungsten Carbide

Faithfull 8150A-6 Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull GC Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull GC Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull GC Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull GC Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGC Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

1-2 days
£7.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull GC Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.37
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 8150A-6 Single Wheel Glasscutter Tungsten Carbide

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Single Wheel Glass Cutter has a tungsten carbide wheel and is ideal for the occasional user.The metal die-cast handle features various sized notches for nibbling away waste glass after cutting.PTDFAIGC
£3.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com