Faithfull H554081 Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12in Blade

Faithfull H554081 Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12In Blade

Faithfull H554081 Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12in Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.64

Faithfull FAICOUHS12T Countryman Hedge Shear Aluminium Three Position Telescopic Handles - 300mm (12in) Blade, Geared Action, Blade Length: 300mm Overall Length: 720mm - 840mm

In stock
£32.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12in Blade FAICOUHS12T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICOUHS12T Countryman Hedge Shear Aluminium Three Position Telescopic Handles - 300mm (12in) Blade, Geared Action, Blade Length: 300mm Overall Length: 720mm - 840mm

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shears

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAICOUHS12T Countryman Hedge Shear Aluminium Three Position Telescopic Handles - 300mm (12in) Blade, Geared Action, Blade Length: 300mm Overall Length: 720mm - 840mm

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12in Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICOUHS12T Countryman Hedge Shear Aluminium Three Position Telescopic Handles - 300mm (12in) Blade, Geared Action, Blade Length: 300mm Overall Length: 720mm - 840mm

In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull H554081 Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12in Blade

Cheapest offer

Countryman-Telescopic-Hedge-Shear-12in-Blade-Faithfull-H554081-p-Faithfull-Countryman-Telescopic-Hedge-Shears-feature-a-300mm-long-wavy-blade-The-wavy-shaped-blade-helps-to-hold-the-branch-while-cutting-preventing-it-from-sliding-A-power-saving-heavy-duty-gear-mechanism-enables-branches-to-be-cut-with-less-effort-p-p-The-hardwearing-steel-blades-are-designed-to-both-resist-corrosion-and-provide-a-smooth-frictionless-performance-Three-position-telescopic-aluminium-handles-allow-the-l
£31.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)