Faithfull RI14-VRSSHSWH Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

Faithfull Hand Potting Scoop – Prestige Stainless Steel, Ash Handle

Faithfull RI14-VRSSHSWH Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPRESHSCOP Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

Unknown
£14.36

Faithfull FAIPRESHSCOP Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPRESHSCOP Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

1-2 days
£14.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri14-Vrsshswh Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle Faipreshscop

1-3 working days
£14.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Potting Scoop Ash Handle

In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Potting Scoop Ash Handle

In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull RI13-VRSSHTSPWH Prestige Stainless Steel Potting Trowel Ash Handle
£8.17
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI04-EGHTSPVG Essentials Hand Potting Trowel
£3.25
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Countryman Hand Potting Trowel
£11.88
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI13-VRCSHTWH Countryman Hand Trowel
£4.90
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Essentials Hand Potting Trowel
£9.36
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI14-VRSSHSWH Prestige Stainless Steel Hand Scoop Ash Handle

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Hand Scoop is ideal for the speedy removal of compost seeds or animal feeds by allowing easy access into bags and sacks. Suitable for many scooping measuring and mixing applications and often used to decant compost into pots and troughs and for transferring soils and seeds. Made from rust-resistant stainless steel. The polished stainless steel finish provides improved resistance to rust humidity and alkaloids in the soil. Fitted with a handle made from European ash supplied from FSC® sustainable resources. These are then stained for protection against the weather. The Prestige range of garden tools are manufactured to the highest standard using the finest materials available to produce a high-quality and reliable product. Designed for use by both the professional and enthusiastic home gardener wanting that something special. All Prestige products are covered by a 10-Year manufacturer’s guarantee.PTDFAIPRESHSCOP
£9.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com