Faithfull FAIHS300AV Handyman Hacksaw 300mm (12in) Plus Junior Saw...

Faithfull Handyman Hacksaw 300Mm (12In) Plus Junior Saw 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95

Faithfull Handyman Hacksaw and Junior Saw Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HS300AV Handyman Hacksaw Plus Junior Saw

In stock
£15.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull HS300AV Handyman Hacksaw Plus Junior Saw

In stock
£15.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull HS300AV Handyman Hacksaw Plus Junior Saw

In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS300AV Handyman Hacksaw Plus Junior Saw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull HS300AV Handyman Hacksaw Plus Junior Saw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.91
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull HS300AV Handyman Hacksaw Plus Junior Saw

In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull HS300AV Handyman Hacksaw Plus Junior Saw

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Handyman-Hacksaw-300mm-12in-Plus-Junior-Saw-150mm-6in-Faithfull-FAIHS300AV-p-The-Faithfull-Handyman-Hacksaw-takes-all-standard-300mm-12in-blades-and-features-a-rectangular-section-frame-to-ensure-a-combination-of-rigidity-and-balance-The-back-section-accommodates-spare-blades-p-p-It-offers-excellent-value-for-money-and-is-supplied-with-a-150mm-6in-traditional-junior-hacksaw-This-steel-framed-saw-is-best-suited-for-smaller-general-sawing-applications-p-Faithfull-FAIHS300AV-Ha
£9.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)