Faithfull RI57-CTCTG Cutting Gauge

Faithfull Hardwood Cutting Gauge - Brown

Faithfull RI57-CTCTG Cutting Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hardwood Cutting Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Ri57-Ctctg Cutting Gauge Faircut

1-3 working days
£18.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hardwood Cutting Gauge

In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Rosewood Cutting Gauge

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Rosewood Cutting Gauge

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hardwood Cutting Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hardwood Cutting Gauge

In stock
£20.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hardwood Cutting Gauge, Brown

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Wood Cutting Carbide Sabre Saw Blade - 3 TPI Long Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Softwood & Hardwood - 304mm (12 in)
£19.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIKSHOERF Fsc Hard Wood Shoe Knife 110Mm (4.1/3In)
£6.88
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Coving Mitre Box 125mm
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Wood Cutting Carbide Sabre Saw Blade - 3 TPI Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Softwood & Hardwood - 228mm (9 in)
£15.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Forstner Bit 20Mm
£5.30
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull RI57-CTCTG Cutting Gauge

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Cutting Gauge is made from the finest hardwood and enhanced with brass facing plates and fittings. A nylon friction pad is fitted under the knurled brass thumbscrew to reduce wear to the stem and to ensure secure smooth and accurate setting of the gauge. Primarily used for scoring across the grain but can be used for cutting small strips of veneer. The re-sharpenable cutter is held securely in place by a solid brass wedge.PTDFAIRCUT
£14.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.