Faithfull Harling Trowel 6" 1/2" 6" 1/2"

Faithfull Harling Trowel SGTHARL Soft-Grip 6.5" x 6.5" Black

Faithfull Harling Trowel 6" 1/2" 6" 1/2"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Harling Trowel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SGTHARL Soft-Grip Harling Trowel, 6.5" x 6.5 ", Schwarz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.94
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Harling Trowel Soft Grip Handle 6.1/2In Faisgtharl

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SGTHARL Soft-Grip Harling Trowel, 6.5" x 6.5 ", Schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTHARL Soft-Grip Harling Trowel, 6.5" x 6.5 ", Schwarz

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTHARL Soft-Grip Harling Trowel, 6.5" x 6.5 ", Schwarz

In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTHARL Soft-Grip Harling Trowel, 6.5" x 6.5 ", Schwarz

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTHARL Soft-Grip Harling Trowel, 6.5" x 6.5 ", Schwarz

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Harling Trowel 6" 1/2" 6" 1/2"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Harling Trowel is a specialist masonry tool designed for applying pebbles during pebble dashing work. This traditional rendering trowel features a steel blade and soft-grip handle, providing the control and comfort needed for accurate pebble application onto wet mortar surfaces. Ideal for rendering contractors and plasterers undertaking pebble dash finishes, this harling trowel allows pebbles to be scooped and thrown onto prepared mortar with precision. The 6.5-inch blade offers a practical size for handling aggregate materials efficiently, whilst the soft-grip handle reduces hand fatigue during repetitive throwing motions. The steel construction ensures durability on site, making this tool suitable for professional tradespeople requiring reliable equipment for exterior rendering projects. The ergonomic handle design delivers enhanced user comfort and throwing control, essential for achieving consistent pebble dash coverage. Features and Benefits: • Soft-grip handle provi
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Harling Trowel Soft Grip Handle 6.1 2In Multi Colour 165mm2 6.1 2In2
£12.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00