Faithfull HAW150 Plastic Decorator Hawk 150 X 150Mm (6 X 6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Decorators Hawk 150mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Decorators Hawk

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Decorator Hawk 150 X 150mm (6 X 6In) Faidhawk

1-3 working days
£11.14
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDHAWK Plastic Decorators Hawk 6in x 6in

1-2 days
£13.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull HAW150 Plastic Decorator Hawk 150 X 150Mm (6 X 6In)
£6.80
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull HAW150 Plastic Decorator Hawk 150 X 150Mm (6 X 6In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Plastic Decorators Hawk is an extremely lightweight small decorators hawk moulded in polyurethane with a smooth surface finish. Suitable for carrying a small quantity of mix close to the area being repaired. Size: 6in/150mm Square.PTDFAIDHAWK
£6.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com