Faithfull HBG-M009 Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set of 9 Metric (1.5-...

Faithfull HBG-M009 Metric Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.67

Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm)

In stock
£12.59
Delivery from £3.50

Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm)

In stock
£14.62
Free Delivery

Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.63
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hbg-M009 Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm) Faihks9Mbla

1-3 working days
£14.63
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 9 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 9 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set Of 9 Metric (1.5-10Mm) FAIHKS9MBLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm)

In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Long-Arm-Ball-End-Hex-Key-Set-of-9-Metric-1-5-10mm-Faithfull-HBG-M009-p-These-Faithfull-L-shaped-long-hex-keys-have-ball-ends-that-permit-up-to-a-30-deg-offset-alignment-for-greater-access-to-difficult-to-reach-fixings-Their-longer-blades-provide-both-access-to-deeper-set-fixing-and-additional-torque-if-needed-when-fitting-or-removing-bolts-p-p-The-keys-are-manufactured-from-Chrome-Vanadium-steel-and-are-heat-treated-for-strength-and-durability-They-have-a-satin-chrome-finish-for-r
£10.67
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)