Faithfull Hcs Hinge Boring Bit 26Mm X 60Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull HCS Hinge Bore Bit 26mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HCS Hinge Bore Bit

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHBB26HCS HCS Hinge Bore Bit 26mm x 60mm x 8mm Shank

1-2 days
£9.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull 26 x 60mm HCS Hinge Bore Bit with 8mm Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.16
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hcs Hinge Boring Bit 26mm X 60mm Faihbb26Hcs

1-3 working days
£10.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull FAIHBB35HCS 35mm x 60mm HCS Hinge Bore Bit with 8mm Shank
£11.37
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hcs Hinge Boring Bit 35Mm X 60Mm
£7.09
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hcs Hinge Boring Bit
£13.34
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hcs Hinge Boring Bit
£14.51
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hcs Hinge Boring Bit 26Mm X 60Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull The High Carbon Steel (HCS) Hinge Bore Bit is specially designed for drilling blind holes when fitting concealed (blum) hinges in kitchen bedroom and bathroom cabinet doors. Available in 2 sizes. Suitable for use on all natural woods and man-made materials such as blockboard melamine faced boards chipboard and MDF. High carbon steel (HCS) hinge bits are not recommended for repetitive work in man-made boards. These bits should always be used with a stand-mounted drill. The HCS hinge bores are available in 2 sizes.The Faithfull FAIHBB26HCS HCS Hinge Bore Bit has the following dimensions: Size: 26mm diameter x 60mm long x 8mm shank.PTDFAIHBB26HCS
£5.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com