Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties 905mm x 9mm White Pack of 10

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties White 9.0 X 905mm (Pack 10) Faict900Whd

1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT900WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 900mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull CT900WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 900mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT900WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 900mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£9.30
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT900WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 900mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT900WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 900mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT900WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 900mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT900WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 900mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties in 905mm length with 9mm width are designed for heavy-duty applications requiring substantial length and strength. This long variant is ideal for securing large cable bundles, fastening items to railings or posts, and managing extensive wiring installations in commercial, industrial and outdoor environments. Made from durable nylon with a self-locking mechanism, these cable ties deliver reliable performance across multiple applications. The 905mm length makes them particularly suited to tasks such as bundling thick cable runs, securing garden equipment to fixtures, organising server room cabling, and numerous other demanding binding applications where robust, long-reach ties are essential. Features and Benefits: • 905mm length provides extended reach for large-scale bundling • 9mm width ensures robust, secure fastening • Durable nylon construction withstands demanding conditions • Self-locking design for quick, permanent installation • Suitable for h
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk