Faithfull CT085023112BKYE01 H/D Reinforced Builder's Hose 30m 19mm...

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 19mm (3/4in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £50.00

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.18

Faithfull H/D Reinforced Builder's Hose 30m 19mm (3/4in) Dia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 19mm (3/4in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

In stock
£59.31
1.98 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSE30B34 Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builders Hose 30m 3/4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builder's Hose 30m 19mm (3/4in) Diameter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 19mm (3/4in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

In stock
£60.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ct085023112Bkye01 Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builder's Hose 30M 19mm (3/4In) Diameter Faihose30B34

1-3 working days
£60.91
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 19mm (3/4in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 19mm (3/4in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

In stock
£61.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builder's Hose 30m 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter - Faithfull CT085023112BKYE01, The Faithfull Builder's Hose is a superior quality hose, ideal for worksite use. It is made from heavy-duty polyester, reinforced with a 24 braid fibre mesh for extra strength, making it both strong and flexible. The tough 3-ply construction is kink, twist and crush resistant, and highly resilient to UV light, frost, algae and is easy to clean. The hose is compatible with all 12.5 to 15mm or 19mm fittings depending on the bore size selected. The hose has a working pressure of 10 bar with a temperature range of -15 to +60°C. The bright yellow colour make this hose easy to spot on the worksite. Conforms to BS 3746 and is covered by a 5-Year guarantee. Available in 2 bore sizes of 12.5mm or 19.25mm for an increased flow rate.1 x Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builder's Hose Length: 30m Diameter: 19mm (3/4in) Faithfull CT085023112BKYE01 H/D Reinforced Builder's Hose 30m 19mm (3/4in) Dia
£52.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 638 Heavy-Duty All-Metal Scraper 21In
£15.32
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 734 Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper 150mm (6in)
£8.89
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull CT072023108BKYE02 Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builderfts Hose 50M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter
£43.00
0.86 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Toolbox NTBP144 Metal Heavy-Duty with Tote Tray 26in
£75.79
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)