Faithfull FAIHDR360 Heavy-Duty Riveter - 360 Degree Rotating Head

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Riveter FAIHDR360 - 360° Rotating Head

Faithfull FAIHDR360 Heavy-Duty Riveter - 360 Degree Rotating Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHDR360 Heavy-Duty Riveter - 360 Degree Rotating Head

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull DY-8111 Heavy-Duty 360° Rotating Head Riveter

3-5 working days
£19.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHDR360 Heavy-Duty Riveter - 360 Degree Rotating Head

In stock
£25.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty 360° Rotating Head Riveter DY-8111

1-2 days
£26.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy Duty Riveter With 360° Rotating Head

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Riveter With 360° Rotating Head

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHDR360 Heavy-Duty Riveter - 360 Degree Rotating Head

In stock
£27.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHDR360 Heavy-Duty Riveter - 360 Degree Rotating Head

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 638 Heavy-Duty All-Metal Scraper 21In
£11.03
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull CT072023108BOGYS03 Prestige Heavy-Duty Garden Hose 50M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter
£39.07
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI66-MTKRBTO Heavy-Duty Kerb Lifter
£31.12
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHDR360 Heavy-Duty Riveter - 360 Degree Rotating Head

Cheapest offer

Ideal for sheet metal, automotive and many other applications suitable for use with aluminium, steel and stainless steel rivets 360 degree rotating head Rivet capacity: 2.4, 3.2, 4.0 and 4.8mm, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk