Faithfull H514570 Countryman Hedge Shear 250mm (10in)

Faithfull Hedge Shears Countryman FAICOUHS10 – 250mm (10in) Blade

Faithfull H514570 Countryman Hedge Shear 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.07

Faithfull FAICOUHS10 Countryman Hedge Shear - 250mm (10in) Blade

In stock
£21.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Hedge Shears

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Countryman Hedge Shears

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAICOUHS10 Countryman Hedge Shear - 250mm (10in) Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICOUHS10 Countryman Hedge Shear - 250mm (10in) Blade

In stock
£23.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Hedge Shear 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICOUHS10 Countryman Hedge Shear - 250mm (10in) Blade

In stock
£23.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Hedge Shear 250mm (10in) FAICOUHS10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull H514570 Countryman Hedge Shear 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Countryman-Hedge-Shear-250mm-10in-Faithfull-H514570-p-These-Faithfull-Countryman-Hedge-Shears-feature-250mm-straight-blades-Made-from-hardwearing-S50C-steel-the-blades-are-designed-to-both-resist-corrosion-and-provide-a-smooth-frictionless-performance-Blade-tension-can-be-easily-adjusted-by-turning-the-daisy-shaped-wheel-p-p-The-shears-strong-aluminium-handles-have-reinforcing-ribs-to-reduce-flex-and-are-fitted-with-soft-grips-to-provide-extra-comfort-during-prolonged-periods-of
£21.07
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull H554081 Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12In Blade
£31.64
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull H514081 Countryman Hedge Shear Telescopic 250Mm (10In)
£29.72
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull H534570 Countryman Hedge Shear 300mm (12In) Faicouhs12
£28.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00