Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits

Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits Hex 3mm 25mm Pack of 3

Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hex 3 S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits x 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.04
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 14004 Hex S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits 3 X 25mm (Pack 3) Faisbh325

1-3 working days
£4.69
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull 3mm Hexagon Screwdriver Bit is perfect for smaller hex fasteners commonly found in precision work and electronics applications. The 25mm length provides excellent control and access in confined spaces, making it ideal for detailed assembly work and maintenance tasks. Supplied as a pack of 3, you'll have spares readily available for this frequently used size. Manufactured from heat-treated S2 grade steel, this 3mm hex bit delivers professional-grade performance with exceptional shock and wear resistance. The precision machined tip ensures a perfect fit in 3mm hex socket screws, preventing damage to fastener heads and extending the working life of the bit. The standard 1/4in hex drive shank fits all compatible power drivers and hand tools. Features and Benefits: • 3mm hex size for smaller fasteners • 25mm length offers excellent control • S2 grade steel construction for durability • Precision machined tip prevents cam-out • Shock and wear resistant • Pack of 3 for convenie
£1.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits
£1.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits
£1.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits
£1.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pozi S2 Power Screwdriver Bits PZ2 100mm Pack of 3
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hexagon S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits
£1.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95