Faithfull HKSF9AF Folding Hex Key Set A/F (9 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.68
Delivery from £4.49

IMPERIAL ALLEN KEY SET OF 9 FOLDING HEXAGON WRENCHES 5/64-1/4" , FAITHFULL SF9AF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4In) Faihksf9Af

1-3 working days
£15.65
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4in) FAIHKSF9AF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4in) - FAIHKSF9AF

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery
Faithfull HKSF9AF Folding Hex Key Set A/F (9 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.15 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.68
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull HKSF9AF Folding Hex Key Set A/F (9 Pieces)
£11.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49