Faithfull HKSF9AFB Folding Hex Key Set Ball End A/F (9 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.77
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Folding Ball End Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4In) Faihksf9Afb

1-3 working days
£16.47
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHKSF9AFB Ball End Hexagon Key Folding Set of 9 Imperial (5/64 - 1/4in)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£18.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull HKSF9AFB Folding Hex Key Set Ball End A/F (9 Pieces)
£13.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull HKSF9AFB Folding Hex Key Set Ball End A/F (9 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.15 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£13.77
amazon.co.uk