Faithfull Holesaw Arbor 14-30Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor 14-30mm Faihsa1630

1-3 working days
£8.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Arbor for 16 - 30mm Hole Saws

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Arbor for 16 - 30mm Hole Saws

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHSA1630 Holesaw Arbor 14-30mm

1-2 days
£9.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor 14-30Mm in Black Faithfull Black

3-5 working days
£9.96

Similar products

Faithfull Hole Saw Arbor Extension HSEXT300 300mm 14-210mm
£9.71
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70Mm One Piece
£14.46
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Holesaw Arbor 32-210Mm Quick Release
£12.17
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Sds Plus Fitting 32-210Mm
£9.14
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Sds Plus Fitting 14-30Mm
£5.12
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Holesaw Arbor 14-30Mm

Cheapest offer

Arbor for use with Faithfull holesaws and all other brands available in the UK.Suitable for use with Bi-metal and Tungsten carbide tipped holesaws sizes 14 -30mm.PTDFAIHSA1630
£4.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com