Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7.5mm

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Sds Plus Fitting 32-210Mm

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7.5mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSA32150S 32 - 150mm Holesaw Arbor SDS Fitting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.15
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 8.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 9mm

£12.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Sds Plus Fitting 32-210mm Faihsa32150S

1-3 working days
£13.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Arbor for 32 - 150mm Hole Saws

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Arbor for 32 - 150mm Hole Saws

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHSA32150S Holesaw Arbor SDS Plus Fitting 32-210mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 7.5mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 13 mm / UPC: 5023969260204 / MPN: FAIJ750PRO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2283081767 / Item Depth: 4cm / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5023969260204 / GTIN: 5023969260204 / Length: 210 mm / Item Height: Arbor / Model: FAIHSA32150S / Item Weight: 222 g / Diameter: 7.5 mm
£10.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor 32-210Mm Quick Release
£15.59
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull HSA32150 Holesaw Arbor 32-152mm
£12.78
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70Mm One Piece
£17.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hole Saw Arbor Extension HSEXT300 300mm 14-210mm
£10.64
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Universal Quick Release Holesaw Arbor Set PTNAQS002
£19.16
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)