Faithfull Home Woodworking Vice Clamp Mount

Faithfull Home Woodworking Vice Clamp Mount 150mm

Faithfull Home Woodworking Vice Clamp Mount

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Woodcraft Vice 150mm (6In) - Clamp Mount Faiv34

1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Woodcraft Vice 150mm (6in) - Clamp Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Woodcraft Vice 150mm (6in) - Clamp Mount

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Woodcraft Vice 150mm (6in) - Clamp Mount FAIV34

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIV34 Home Woodwork Vice 150mm (6in) - Clamp Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIV34 Woodcraft Vice 150mm (6in) - Clamp Mount |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Woodcraft Vice 150Mm (6In) - Clamp Mount FAIV34

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull 34 Woodcraft Vice 150mm (6in) - Clamp Mount FAIV34

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Home Woodworking Vice Clamp Mount

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Home Woodworking Vice Clamp Mount is a versatile woodworking vice designed for both home handymen and serious woodworkers. This lightweight yet robust vice features a clamp-mounted design for excellent portability, allowing you to work flexibly across different benches or workshops without permanent installation. The vice body and sliding jaws are equipped for the attachment of wooden jaws, providing essential protection for both your workpiece and the vice mechanism during clamping operations. This design consideration makes it ideal for delicate woodworking projects where surface marking must be avoided, such as furniture making, joinery work, and general timber preparation. With a 115mm jaw opening and 150mm jaw width, this woodcraft-style vice delivers reliable holding capacity for a wide range of woodworking tasks. The integral clamp mount offers the significant advantage of portability, making it suitable for tradespeople who need to move between job sites or for wo
£41.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Woodworking Vice FAIV34 Clamp-Mounted 150 mm Jaw Width Blue
£37.04
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Folding Pull Saw 150mm Faisawfb150
£29.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIHG-TB Honing Guide
£8.15
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Fsc Double Sided Pull Saw 240mm Faisawp240
£29.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Fsc Back Pull Saw 240mm Faisawb240
£30.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00