Faithfull ACS6739 Inside Spring Caliper 75Mm (3In)

Faithfull Inside Spring Caliper – 75 mm

Faithfull ACS6739 Inside Spring Caliper 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Inside Spring Caliper 75mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Inside Spring Caliper

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Inside Caliper 3In

In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Inside Caliper 3In

In stock
£8.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Inside Caliper 3In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.34
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Acs6739 Inside Spring Caliper 75mm (3In) Faicalin3

1-3 working days
£8.34
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICALIN3 Inside Spring Caliper 75mm (3in)

1-2 days
£8.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Inside Caliper 3In

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIDIV8-TB Spring Divider 8in & FAICALIN6 Inside Caliper 6IN
£20.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull ACS6740 Inside Spring Caliper 100Mm (4In)
£4.27
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIAUJERRY10 10 Litre Metal Jerry Can UN App, GS TUV Certified - Green
£24.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull ACS6761 Inside Spring Caliper 200Mm (8In)
£6.61
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Green Steel Jerry Can 20 Litre
£32.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull ACS6739 Inside Spring Caliper 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Internal Spring Calipers have polished natural steel finish legs are made of flat stock and are carefully balanced with treated points. A strong but flexible bow spring and centrally located adjustment screw give a smooth and precise action.Size 75mm (3 in)PTDFAICALIN3
£4.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com