Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

Faithfull Jet Pump Drain Unblocker FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Set with 3 Heads including Toilet Adaptor

Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

In stock
£25.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

In stock
£26.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2H10 Hp20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker Faipdrhp20

1-3 working days
£26.83
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIPDRHP20 HP20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker, Set With Three Heads: Including Toilet Adaptor

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull HP20 is a high quality, easy to use durable jet pump utilising the power of water to unblock sinks, baths, basin and toilets The Hydro Jetpump is supplied complete with three different shaped heads making it extremely versatile, enabling it to be used to clear many common pipe and drain blockages around the home The small head is ideal for use on standard sinks and basins The larger cupped head is for use on sinks with large plug recesses and also eliminates the need to remove awkward pop up plugs, which can be left in place if removal is not possible The toilet adaptor is specially shaped to force water through the toilet pan to remove blockages After use the Hydro Jetpump is simply cleaned out by drawing clean water into the unit three or four times and pumped to flush it out No chemicals are required to help remove the blockage, making this a safe and environmentally friendly product Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 1.65 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£24.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Hp20 Jet Pump Drain Unblocker Multi Colour (One Size)
£31.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer 1l
£15.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer 1 Litre Multi Colour (One Size)
£32.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00