Faithfull Joiners Hammer Fsc Hickory 227G (8Oz) 60611102

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Joiners Hammer 225g

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Hickory Joiners Hammer

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 60611102 Joiners Hammer Fsc Hickory 227G 8Oz Faijwh8Fsc

1-3 working days
£12.67
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Joiners Hammer FSC Hickory 227G (8Oz) for Carpentry

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Joiners Hammer FSC Hickory 227g (8oz)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Joiners Hammer 8Oz

In stock
£13.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull Joiners Hammer 8Oz

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Joiners Hammer 8Oz

In stock
£13.86
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Joiners Hammer Fsc Hickory 340G (12 Oz) 60611103
£9.73
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIJWH12 Joiners Hammer 340g (12oz)
£18.88
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Joiners Hammer Hickory Handle 340g (12oz)
£17.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tan Suede Leather Tool & Nail Pouch, Steel Hammer Holder for Tool Belt
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premium FAIJWH12 Joiners Hammer 12Oz Warrington Or Joiners Hammera Fast Shippin
£23.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Joiners Hammer Fsc Hickory 227G (8Oz) 60611102

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Joiners Hammer comes with a seasoned hickory handle. Made with FSC® 100% certified wood from well-managed forests. This universal carpenters hammer has a precision ground and hardened pein and head. This well balanced hammer allows maximum use for all types of carpenters fixings. Each hammer is individually tested for weight tolerance steel ingredients crack testing measured hardness manufacturing processes heat treatment and overall dimensions.1 x Faithfull Joiners Hammer FSC Hickory 227g (8oz).PTDFAIJWH8FSC
£8.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com