Faithfull FAICOULOPBYT Countryman Bypass Telescopic Lopper - Ratchet Action, SK5 Steel

Faithfull L014081 Countryman Ratchet Bypass Telescopic Lopper

Faithfull FAICOULOPBYT Countryman Bypass Telescopic Lopper - Ratchet Action, SK5 Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull L014081 Countryman Ratchet Bypass Telescopic Lopper Faicoulopbyt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.92
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICOULOPBYT Countryman Bypass Telescopic Lopper - Ratchet Action, SK5 Steel

In stock
£32.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull L014081 Countryman Ratchet Bypass Telescopic Lopper

Unknown
£33.55

Faithfull Countryman Ratchet Bypass Telescopic Loppers

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAICOULOPBYT Countryman Bypass Telescopic Lopper - Ratchet Action, SK5 Steel

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICOULOPBYT Countryman Bypass Telescopic Lopper - Ratchet Action, SK5 Steel

In stock
£35.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICOULOPBYT Countryman Bypass Telescopic Lopper - Ratchet Action, SK5 Steel

In stock
£35.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman Ratchet Bypass Telescopic Lopper

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAICOULOPBYT Countryman Bypass Telescopic Lopper - Ratchet Action, SK5 Steel

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Countryman Bypass Loppers utilise a powerful ratchet action that can effortlessly cut branches up to 38mm thick The top quality SK5 Japanese steel blade provides a clean cut with a prolonged life The loppers have a protective coating to prevent corrosion and a non-stick coating to reduce friction The 4-position telescopic aluminium handles allow the length of the loppers to be adjusted to between 700mm and 880mm Reinforcing ribs reduce flex and soft-grips provide the user with extra comfort during prolonged periods of use, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£32.92
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.