Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench

Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench 18" / 450mm

Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPW18 Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in) |

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in) FAIPW18

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450Mm (18In) FAIPW18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450mm (18In) Faipw18

1-3 working days
£34.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPW18 Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench 18" (450mm) delivers the perfect balance between size and power, making it a versatile choice for a wide range of pipework applications. This mid-range size is particularly popular among professionals who need a reliable all-rounder for daily use. The 18-inch length provides increased leverage compared to smaller models, enabling easier handling of medium to larger diameter pipes whilst remaining comfortable to use throughout the working day. As a heavy-duty industrial tool designed for civil engineering applications, it's built to withstand intensive use and conforms to the most stringent manufacturing standards. This size is often considered the workhorse of the range, suitable for most general pipework tasks. Features and Benefits: • 18" / 450mm length offers versatile performance • Increased leverage for medium to larger pipes • Heavy-duty construction for demanding environments • Ideal all-round size for professional tradespeople • Manufactured to
£31.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 350Mm (14In)
£24.89
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench 14IN
£26.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench 24" / 600mm
£45.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench 24IN
£46.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Leader Pattern Pipe Wrench 300mm (12In) Faipw12
£19.91
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00