Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

Faithfull Line Blocks FAILB-TB - Plus 18m Line

Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Brick Line Blocks

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brick Line Blocks

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Line Blocks (Pack 2) & Line 18M Failb

1-3 working days
£7.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAILB-TB Line Blocks Plus 18M Line

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.11 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman Package Dimensions: 23.4 L x 4.6 H x 12.4 W (centimeters) Quickly adjusted under tension for length and height to ensure that courses of bricks are running straight and true Supplied with 18 metres of orange polyethylene brick line., Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£4.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 12 Piece Line Block Counter Display For Accurate Brick Alignment
£44.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Line Blocks (Pack 2) & Line 18M Multi Colour (One Size)
£9.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Carpenters Pencils and Sharpener Pack of 12
£71.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Brick Line Runner FAILBRUN 9-12 cm
£6.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Brick Line Runner 9-12Cm Multi Colour (One Size)
£10.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00