Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

Faithfull Line Pins FAILP1 – Pair with 18M Builders Line (Pack of 2)

Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Brick Line Pins Pack of 2

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brick Line Pins

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Failp1 Card Of 2 Line Pins And 18M Of Line

1-3 working days
£10.44
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

In stock
£11.17
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

In stock
£12.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAILP1 Pair of Line Pins and 18M Builders Line

Cheapest offer

FAILP1 Supplied in a pair with 18 metres of builders line They are used in conjunction with builders lines for marking out positions or aligning courses of brickwork These large headed line pins are made from forged steel and are protected by zinc plate for rust resistance, Weight: 0.15 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£6.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Brick Line & Reel FAIBLDISPHD – 100m – Assorted Colours (Yellow/Pink/Orange)
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Faithfull & Footprint Professional Bricklayers Line Starter Tools Set
£40.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Lp1 Line Pins (Card Of 2) & Line 18M Multi Colour (One Size)
£13.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIDUTCHPINS Dutch Pins 150mm (6in) - Pack of 4
£21.36
GBP 21.36 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plumb-Auto Automatic Plumb Line 400G (14Oz) Multi Colour (One Size)
£33.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00