Faithfull Litter Picker 820Mm (32In)

Faithfull Litter Picker FAILITPICK – Pick Up Grabber Tool, 87 cm (34 in)

Used Offers from

Faithfull Litter Picker 820Mm (32In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILITPICK Litter Picker, Pick Up Grabber Tool 87cm (34in)

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Litter Picker

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Litter Picker

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAILITPICK Litter Picker, Pick Up Grabber Tool 87cm (34in)

In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILITPICK Litter Picker, Pick Up Grabber Tool 87cm (34in)

In stock
£18.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Litter Picker 820Mm 32In

3-5 days
£18.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILITPICK Litter Picker, Pick Up Grabber Tool 87cm (34in)

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Litter Picker 820mm 32In Failitpick

1-3 working days
£19.62
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Litter Picker 820mm (32in)
£22.91
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Litter Picker 820Mm (32In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAILITPICK Litter Picker is a useful tool for retrieving items from hard to reach places avoiding the risk of stretching bending climbing or straining. The non-slip rubber cups are closed by pulling the trigger operated handle whilst a locking mechanism allows the jaws to keep hold of the retrieved item. The shaft is made of lightweight aluminium and this tool is ideal for reaching in high cupboards and picking up litter. Specification: Length: 820mm (32in)Jaw Capacity: 22cmPTDFAILITPICK
£12.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com