Faithfull Log Splitting Maul Fibreglass Shaft 3.6kg (8lb)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Log Splitting Maul Fibreglass Shaft 3.6kg (8 lb) FAILSM8FG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull 13-104 Log Splitting Maul Fibreglass Shaft 3.6kg (8 lb)

Unknown
£49.92
Faithfull Log Splitting Maul Fibreglass Shaft 3.6kg (8lb)

Cheapest offer

Type: Landscape & Gardening / Manufacturer Part Number: FAILSM8FG / Handle Type: Fibreglass / Length (mm): 820 / Head Weight (kg): 3.6
£44.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 60113000 Super Log Splitting Wedge 200Mm (8In)
£14.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAILSW8S Twisted Super Log Splitting Wedge 200mm, Grey
£17.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery