Faithfull M0010007 Multi-Functional Tool Crv Radial Blade Wood Wavy Set 87Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW87W OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Saw Blade 87mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MFW87W OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Saw Blade

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Faimfw87W Multi-Functional Tool Crv Radial Blade Wood Wavy Set 87mm

1-3 working days
£7.13
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFW87W CRV Radial Wavy Saw Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull MFW87W CRV Radial Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW87W CRV Radial Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£8.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFW87W Multi-Functional Tool CRV Radial Blade Wood Wavy Set 87mm

1-2 days
£8.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW87W CRV Radial Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull M0010007 Multi-Functional Tool Crv Radial Blade Wood Wavy Set 87Mm
£3.94
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull M0010007 Multi-Functional Tool Crv Radial Blade Wood Wavy Set 87Mm

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Radial Saw Blade has a broad range of applications and is ideal for flush and plunge cutting. With wavy set hardened teeth. For sawing wood plastics and plasterboard. Compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools.PTDFAIMFW87W
£3.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com