Faithfull MFBM87 Bi Metal OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Titanium Nitride Coated Blade

Faithfull M0010008P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Radial Saw Tin Coated Blade 87Mm

Faithfull MFBM87 Bi Metal OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Titanium Nitride Coated Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Radial Saw TiN Coated Blade 87mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
GBP 18.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tools FAIMFBM87 87 mm Bi-Metal Radial Saw Tin Coated Blade Multi-Functional Tool - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010008P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Radial Saw Tin Coated Blade 87mm Faimfbm87

1-3 working days
£18.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Radial Saw TiN Coated Blade 87mm FAIMF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Radial Saw TiN Coated Blade 87mm

£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFBM87 Bi Metal OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Titanium Nitride Coated Bla

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010008P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Radial Saw TiN Coated Blade 8

£30.17
Free Delivery

PRIORY UK MADE Nail Puller For Wood Floor Boards & General Carpentry PRI150

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull MFBM87 Bi Metal OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Titanium Nitride Coated Blade

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull MFBM87 is a bi-metal oscillating multi-tool blade with titanium nitride coating, designed for versatile cutting applications across wood and metal materials. Manufactured from high-speed steel, this segment saw blade delivers reliable performance for professional tradespeople and contractors working across multiple trades. The wavy set tooth design enables efficient cutting through a wide range of materials including wood, copper and aluminium pipes, sheet metal, plastics, plasterboard and various profiles. The TiN coating enhances durability and heat resistance, extending blade life during demanding applications. This radial saw blade excels in carpentry and joinery tasks, particularly when working with veneered and laminated boards where a clean finish is essential. It's equally effective for cutting parquet flooring and proves invaluable for partition wall applications where cutting precision is required through mixed materials. The universal fitting ensures compatibil
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk