Faithfull M0010027 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 34Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade 34mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.99
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade

Unknown
£3.99
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.61
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010027 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 34mm Faimfw34

1-3 working days
£8.03
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull M0010027 X 5 Multi-Function
£20.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIMFW34B100 Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 34mm Pack of 100
£206.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010027 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 34Mm

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Saw Blade has a broad range of applications with ground side set hardened teeth. Quick cutting performance in softwood plastics plasterboard plastic pipes and similar materials. Compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools. Width: 34mm.1 x Faithfull Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 34mm.PTDFAIMFW34
£3.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com