Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Fast Flush Cut Blade 68mm Pack of 5

Faithfull M0010028 X 5 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Side Set 68Mm (Pack 5)

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Fast Flush Cut Blade 68mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Fast Flush Cut Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull M0010028 X 5 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Sid...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIMFW68GB Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.45
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010028 X 5 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Side Set 68mm (Pack 5) Faimfw68Gb

1-3 working days
£25.45
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMFW68GB Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFW68GB Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

In stock
£25.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010028 X 5 Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Fast Cut Wood...

Unknown
£25.82

Faithfull FAIMFW68GB Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Fast Flush Cut Blade 68mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This 68mm Faithfull Fast Cutting Saw Blade is supplied in a convenient pack of 5, offering excellent value for professional tradespeople and frequent users who require multiple blades for ongoing projects. The 68mm width provides an ideal balance between cutting capacity and control, suitable for a wide range of applications. Featuring ground, side set, hardened teeth, this blade pack delivers consistent quick cutting performance in softwood, plastics, plasterboard, plastic pipes and similar materials. The flush cut design enables precise work right up to edges and corners, perfect for trimming, undercutting and detailed finishing tasks. Manufactured from CrV (Chrome Vanadium) steel for exceptional durability, these blades are compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools. Having multiple blades on hand ensures you're always prepared for the next job without interruption. Features and Benefits: • 68mm blade width for versatile cutting applications • Pack of 5 blades for e
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull M0010028 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Fast Cut Wood Ground Side Set 68mm Faimfw68G
£8.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00