Faithfull M0010029P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 32mm Faimfbm32

Faithfull M0010029P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 32Mm

Faithfull M0010029P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 32mm Faimfbm32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£10.90
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFBM32 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade 32mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MFBM32 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tools FAIMFBM32 32 mm Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade Multi-Functional Tool - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.96
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull M0010029P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 32mm Faimfbm32

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blades offer high-performance and have a durable titanium coating to harden and protect the cutting and sliding surfaces, providing an improved performance and a longer working life. Compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools.This high speed steel, bi-metal blade features milled and side set teeth for a fine straight cut in hard and soft woods and will cut copper and aluminium pipes, sheet metal and plastics. Width: 32mm.
£10.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull M0010029P Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 32mm Faimfbm32
£10.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00