Faithfull M0010030-5PC Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44mm (...

Faithfull M0010030-5PC Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44Mm (Pack 5)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.30

Faithfull FAIMFWM44B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 44mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£26.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFWM44B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 44mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFWM44B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 44mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFWM44B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 44mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£29.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Bi-Metal FlushCutWood/MetalBlades 44mm (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
GBP 29.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFWM44B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 44mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£29.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Flush Cut Blade 44mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFWM44B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 44mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£35.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blade 32mm - Faithfull M0010030-5PC, The Faithfull Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blade is manufactured from a combination of CrV steel with HSS steel teeth to produce an extra-long working life and the ability to cut a wider range of materials including metals. This saw blade features milled and side set teeth for fine and flush cutting operations. HSS steel blades of this type are very versatile and are suited to work in a wide variety of materials including hardwoods, softwoods, PVC, aluminium, non-ferrous metal and sheet steel.Pack of 5 Faithfull Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44mm Faithfull M0010030-5PC Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44mm (Pack 5)
£24.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)