Faithfull MFDIA65 Diamond OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Grout Removal Segment Blade 65mm Pack of 1

Faithfull M0010031 Multi-Functional Tool Diamond Boot Ultra Thin Saw Blade 65Mm

Faithfull MFDIA65 Diamond OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Grout Removal Segment Blade 65mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MFDIA65 Diamond OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Grout Removal Segment Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMFDIA65 Diamond Boot Ultra Thin Saw Blade 57 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFDIA65 Diamond Boot Ultra Thin Saw Blade 57 mm

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Boot Ultra Thin Sawblade 65mm (For Multi Tool)

Branch Delivery
£10.62
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull FAIMFDIA65 Diamond Boot Ultra Thin Saw Blade 57 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.82
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Diamond Boot Thin Multi Tool Saw Blade 65mm For Grout Removal

1-3 working days
£10.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMFDIA65 Diamond Boot Ultra Thin Saw Blade 57 mm

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFDIA65 Diamond Boot Ultra Thin Saw Blade 57 mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull MFDIA65 Diamond OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Grout Removal Segment Blade 65mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull MFDIA65 is a diamond segment oscillating multi-tool blade specifically designed for efficient grout removal between tiled surfaces. This professional-grade grout blade features a distinctive boot-shaped profile that enables aggressive grinding action whilst protecting tiles from damage during operation. The diamond-coated segment construction delivers exceptional durability and longevity, making this blade ideal for continuous work on large-scale tiling projects where repeated blade changes would compromise productivity. The efficient design allows tradespeople to tackle tough, hardened grout with confidence, removing material effectively without risking costly tile damage. Compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools, this 65mm blade is well-suited for bathroom and kitchen renovation work, tile replacement projects, and professional tiling installations where precise grout removal is essential. Features and Benefits: • Diamond segment construction for long
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)