Faithfull MFBM45 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade 45mm Pack of 1

Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm

Faithfull MFBM45 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade 45mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MFBM45 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tools FAIMFBM45 45 mm Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade Multi-Functional Tool - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.81
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010052Tb Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45mm Faimfbm45

1-3 working days
£14.81
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blade 45mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.18
GBP 15.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blade 45mm FAIMFB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Function Tool BiM Flush Cut TiN Coated ...

Unknown
£17.47

Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut TiN Coated Blade 45mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFBM45 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Bl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull MFBM45 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade 45mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull MFBM45 BiM Flush Cut Titanium OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade is a versatile bi-metal blade designed for precise flush cutting across multiple materials. Featuring a durable titanium nitride (TiN) coating, this high-performance blade delivers enhanced cutting performance and extended working life by hardening and protecting both cutting and sliding surfaces. Compatible with most multi-function oscillating power tools through its universal fitting, this blade provides professional tradespeople with reliable performance across diverse applications. The bi-metal construction combines flexibility with strength, whilst the titanium coating reduces friction and heat build-up during operation. The blade's milled and side-set teeth configuration enables fine, straight cutting with precision, achieving cutting depths of up to 54mm. This makes it particularly suitable for flush cutting applications in confined spaces where standard saws cannot reach. Ideal for sawing wo
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)